stats.ciacsports.comSchedules and Results | CIAC
stats.ciacsports.com Profile
stats.ciacsports.com
Maindomain:ciacsports.com
Title:Schedules and Results | CIAC
Description:The Division I Ice Hockey semis have been postponed to Friday Due to that change adjustments were made to the championship games schedule The Division III championship remains at 10am Saturday Division II will now be at 2pm Saturday and Division I will be at 7pm on Monday Baseball Basketball Boys Basketball Girls Cross Country Field
Discover stats.ciacsports.com website stats, rating, details and status online.Use our online tools to find owner and admin contact info. Find out where is server located.Read and write reviews or vote to improve it ranking. Check alliedvsaxis duplicates with related css, domain relations, most used words, social networks references. Go to regular site
stats.ciacsports.com Information
Website / Domain: |
stats.ciacsports.com |
HomePage size: | 245.09 KB |
Page Load Time: | 0.593931 Seconds |
Website IP Address: |
104.198.142.35 |
Isp Server: |
Google Inc. |
stats.ciacsports.com Ip Information
Ip Country: |
United States |
City Name: |
Mountain View |
Latitude: |
37.405990600586 |
Longitude: |
-122.07851409912 |
stats.ciacsports.com Keywords accounting
stats.ciacsports.com Httpheader
Date: Tue, 12 May 2020 22:14:33 GMT |
Server: Apache/2.4.10 (Debian) |
X-Pingback: http://ciacsports.com/site/xmlrpc.php |
Link: http://ciacsports.com/site/index.php?rest_route=/; rel="https://api.w.org/", http://ciacsports.com/site/?p=105; rel=shortlink |
Content-Encoding: gzip |
Vary: Accept-Encoding |
Keep-Alive: timeout=5, max=100 |
Connection: Keep-Alive |
Transfer-Encoding: chunked |
Content-Type: text/html; charset=UTF-8 |
stats.ciacsports.com Meta Info
charset="utf-8"/ |
content="IE=EmulateIE9" http-equiv="X-UA-Compatible"/ |
content="IE=EmulateIE8" http-equiv="X-UA-Compatible" |
content="WordPress 4.9.14" name="generator"/ |
104.198.142.35 Domains
stats.ciacsports.com Similar Website
Domain |
WebSite Title |
gsa.gsaschedule.com | GSA Schedules |
schedules.scc-ems.us | Team Schedules |
stats.ciacsports.com | Schedules and Results | CIAC |
mass-schedules.com | Mass Schedules - Philippines |
cvbookings.acac.com | ACAC Charlottesville Schedules |
sotw.atcontroller.com | Schedules on the Web - Login |
greendaleymca.tennisbookings.com | Greendale YMCA Schedules |
schedules.ridewta.com | Routes - WTA Schedules |
schedule.whro.org | WHRO TV and Radio Schedules |
matthewstc.tennisbookings.com | Matthews Tennis Club Schedules |
nordstromtc.tennisbookings.com | Nordstrom Tennis Center Schedules |
fullertontc.tennisbookings.com | Fullerton Tennis Center Schedules |
greenvalleytc.tennisbookings.com | GVR Tennis Club Schedules |
parentaccess.esasd.net | Curriculum & Instruction Schedules |
theride.org | Maps & Schedules TheRide |
stats.ciacsports.com Traffic Sources Chart
stats.ciacsports.com Alexa Rank History Chart
stats.ciacsports.com Html To Plain Text
-- Tourney Info Schedules About/Contact Network Updates esports Tickets Hall of Honor Class Act Schools Search Home Sports Schedules and Results Rosters Fall Sports Cross Country (B&G) Field Hockey Football Soccer (Boys) Soccer (Girls) Swimming (Girls) Volleyball (Girls) Winter Sports Basketball (Boys) Basketball (Girls) Gymnastics (Girls) Ice Hockey (Boys) Indoor Track (B&G) Swimming (Boys) Wrestling Cheer/Dance (CAS Activities) Spring Sports Baseball Golf (B&G) Lacrosse (Boys) Lacrosse (Girls) Outdoor Track (B&G) Softball Tennis (Boys) Tennis (Girls) Volleyball (Boys) State Tourney Info Divisions Email & SMS Updates Past Champions Sanctioned Events Schools Member Schools List Maps & Directions Enrollments & Schools of Choice Class Act Schools Leagues Administrators Eligibility Rules Transfers & Hardship Appeals Sanctioned Events Sports Medicine & Concussion Info Sportsmanship Conference Scholar-Athlete Banquet Spirit of Sport Award Michaels Achievement Cup Ford Athletic Grants Athletic Program Evaluation Tournament Operation Manual Middle Level Athletics Guidelines Link to CIAC Coaches Submit Scores/Forms Coaching Education Rules Interpretation Meetings Coach/Team Evaluation Tools Officials Officials Mainpage Commissioners Tools Students/Parents Parents/Students FAQs Eligibility Brochure Eligibility Rules Transfers Sports Medicine & Concussion Info Sports Physical Form Student-Athlete Parenting Video Parents in Sports Course NFHS Sportsmanship Course College Bound Athlete Resources Unified Sports® Sports Medicine/Concussion Elig. Cent. Handbook MS Guidelines CIACcast Register Vacancies Games Wanted Media Minutes CAS Schedules and Results View Add to Computer or Device RSS Feeds Master Schedules View A Schedule School Year: 2019-20 2018-19 2017-18 2016-17 2015-16 2014-15 2013-14 2012-13 2011-12 2010-11 2009-10 2008-09 2007-08 2006-07 Format: List View Calendar View School (required): Select –> Abbott Tech Acad. of the Holy Family Achievement First Adams MS Aerospace Aerospace MS Amistad Amity Amity MS - Bethany Amity MS - Orange Ansonia Arace MS Ashford MS Avery MS Avon Avon MS Bacon Academy Bailey MS Baldwin MS - Canterbury Barnard Magnet School Bassick Bellizzi MS Bennie Dover Jackson MS Berlin Bethel Bethel MS Betsy Ross Arts Magnet Bloomfield Bolton Bolton Center School Branford Bridgeport Central Brien McMahon Bristol Central Bristol Eastern Brookfield Brooklyn MS Bulkeley Bullard Havens Tech Bunnell Canton Canton MS Capital Prep Capt. Nathan Hale School Career Magnet Central MS Cheney Tech Cheshire Chippens Hill MS - Blue Chippens Hill MS - White City Hill MS Civic Leadership Clark Lane MS Classical Magnet Classical Magnet MS Coginchaug Conard Cornwall Consolidated Covenant Prep Coventry Cromwell Cromwell MS Crosby Cutler MS Dag MS Danbury Daniel Hand Darien DePaolo MS Derby Derby MS Diloreto Magnet Dodd MS E.O. Smith East Catholic East Granby East Hampton East Hampton MS East Hartford East Hartford MS East Haven East Lyme East Lyme MS East Ridge MS East Windsor East Windsor MS Eastern MS Eastford Elementary Edison MS Edwards MS Eli Terry Middle School Eliot MS Ellington Ellington MS Ellis Tech Enfield Fair Haven MS Fairfield Ludlowe Fairfield Prep Fairfield Warde Fairfield Woods MS Farmington Fields Memorial School Fitch Fitch MS Flood MS Foran Gilbert Gilbert MS Glastonbury Goodwin Tech Gordon C. Swift MS Grace Academy Granby Memorial Granby Memorial MS Grasso Tech Great Oak MS Greene Hills School Greenwich Griswold Griswold MS Griswold MS-Rocky Hill Guilford Haddam-Killingworth Haddam-Killingworth MS Hale Ray Hall Hall Memorial School HALS Academy Hamden Hamden MS Har-Bur MS Harding Hartford Magnet MS Hartford Public Henry James Memorial School Hillcrest MS Hillhouse Hillside MS HMTCA HMTCA MS Holy Cross Horace Porter School Housatonic Regional Illing MS Immaculate Innovation Innovation MS Jockey Hollow MS Joel Barlow John Winthrop MS Johnston MS Jonathan Law Jumoke Academy Kaynor Tech Kellogg MS Kennedy Kennedy MS-Enfield Kennedy MS-Plantsville Kennelly School Kent Center School Killingly Killingly Intermediate King Robinson Magnet Kolbe Cathedral Lauralton Hall Lebanon MS Ledyard Ledyard MS Leonard Tyl MS Lewis Mills Lincoln MS Lisbon Central School Litchfield Litchfield MS Long River MS Ludlowe MS Lyman Hall Lyman Memorial Lyme-Old Lyme MS Madison MS Maloney Manchester Mansfield MS Masuk McGee MS MD Fox MS Melillo MS Memorial MS-Middlebury Mercy Metropolitan Learning Center Middle School of Plainville Middletown Milner MS MLC MLK MS Montville Moran MS Morgan Nathan Hale Ray MS Nathan Hale School Naugatuck Naylor School New Britain New Canaan New Fairfield New Fairfield MS New Haven MS New London New Milford Newington Newtown Newtown MS Nonnewaug North Branford North Branford Intermediate North Canaan MS North End MS North Haven North Haven MS Northeast MS Northwest Catholic Northwestern Northwestern MS Norwalk Norwich Free Academy Norwich Tech Notre Dame-Fairfield Notre Dame-West Haven O'Brien Tech Old Lyme Old Saybrook Old Saybrook MS Oxford Parish Hill Parish Hill MS Pine Point School Plainfield Plainfield Central School Plainville Platt Platt Tech Polson MS Pomfret Community School Pomperaug Portland Portland MS Preston Plains School Prince Tech Pulaski MS Putnam Putnam MS Renzulli MS RHAM RHAM MS Ridgefield Rippowam MS Robbins MS Rochambeau MS Rockville Rocky Hill Rumsey Hall MS Sacred Heart Sacred Heart Academy Sage Park MS Salem School Schaghticoke MS Seymour Seymour MS Sharon Center School Sheehan Shelton Shelton Intermediate Shepaug Valley Shepaug Valley MS Sherman School Simsbury Slade MS Smith MS SMSA SMSA MS Somers South Windsor Southington St. Bernard St. Bernard MS St. James - Danielson St. Joseph St. Paul Catholic Stafford Stafford MS Stamford Staples Stem Academy Sterling Memorial School Stonington Stonington MS Stratford Strong MS Suffield Suffield MS Terryville Thomaston Thomaston MS Thompson MS Tolland Tolland MS Tomlinson MS Torrington Torrington MS Tourtellotte Trinity Catholic Troup Magnet Academy Trumbull Two Rivers Magnet Middle School Tyrrell MS University Valley Regional Vernon Center MS Vinal Tech Voluntown Elementary Wallace MS-Waterbury Walsh Intermediate - Branford Wamogo Wamogo Regional MS Washington MS Waterford Watertown WCA Weaver West Bristol School West Haven West Side MS-Groton West Side MS-Waterbury Westbrook Westbrook MS Westhill Weston Wethersfield Wheeler Whisconier MS Whitney Tech Wilbur Cross Wilby Wilcox Tech Wilson MS Wilton Windham Windham MS Windham Tech Windsor Windsor Locks Windsor Locks MS Wolcott Wolcott Tech Woodbury MS Woodland Woodstock Academy Woodstock MS Wooster MS Wright Tech Xavier Level: All Levels Varsity Junior Varsity Freshman Sophomore Froshmore Middle School Sport/Activity: All Sports/Activities Alpine Skiing (Boys) Alpine Skiing (Girls) Alpine Skiing (Coed) Badminton (Boys) Badminton (Girls) Baseball Basketball (Boys) Basketball (Girls) Bowling Cheerleading (Fall) Cheerleading Club Football Club Lacrosse (Boys) Club Lacrosse (Girls) Crew (Boys Spring) Crew (Boys) Crew (Girls) Crew (Coed) Crew (Girls Spring) Crew (Coed Spring) Cross Country (Boys) Cross Country (Girls) Cross Country Skiing Dance Team (Fall) Dance Team Diving (Boys) Diving (Girls) Drumline Fencing (Boys) Fencing (Girls) Fencing (Coed) Field Hockey Football Golf (Boys) Golf (Girls) Gymnastics (Girls) Ice Hockey (Boys) Ice Hockey (Girls) Indoor Track (Boys) Indoor Track (Girls) Lacrosse (Boys) Lacrosse (Girls) Mountain Biking Outdoor Track (Boys) Outdoor Track (Girls) Pom-Pom Powderpuff Football Rifle Rugby (Boys) Rugby (Girls) Sailing (Boys) Sailing (Girls) Sailing (Coed) Soccer (Boys) Soccer (Girls) Softball Squash (Boys) Squash (Girls) Squash (Coed) Swimming and Diving (Boys) Swimming and Diving (Girls) Tennis (Boys) Tennis (Girls) Ultimate Frisbee Volleyball (Boys) Volleyball (Girls) Water Polo (Boys) Water Polo (Girls) Wrestling Past Events/Practices: Hide past ...
stats.ciacsports.com Whois
"domain_name": [
"CIACSPORTS.COM",
"ciacsports.com"
],
"registrar": "ENOM, INC.",
"whois_server": "WHOIS.ENOM.COM",
"referral_url": null,
"updated_date": "2017-03-03 16:11:42",
"creation_date": [
"2005-09-08 20:09:39",
"2005-09-08 16:09:39"
],
"expiration_date": [
"2020-09-08 20:09:39",
"2020-09-08 16:09:39"
],
"name_servers": [
"NS-CLOUD-E1.GOOGLEDOMAINS.COM",
"NS-CLOUD-E2.GOOGLEDOMAINS.COM",
"NS-CLOUD-E3.GOOGLEDOMAINS.COM",
"NS-CLOUD-E4.GOOGLEDOMAINS.COM"
],
"status": [
"clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited",
"clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited"
],
"emails": "ABUSE@ENOM.COM",
"dnssec": "unsigned",
"name": "REDACTED FOR PRIVACY",
"org": "REDACTED FOR PRIVACY",
"address": "REDACTED FOR PRIVACY",
"city": "REDACTED FOR PRIVACY",
"state": "CT",
"zipcode": "REDACTED FOR PRIVACY",
"country": "US"